Leighton
Abbot
Kylie
Adamson
Rula
Alatia
Kylie
Alexander-Tu'inukuafe
Sally
Anderson
Gina
Andrews
Julian
Andrews
Liz
Aston
Meg
Back
Ludovic
Bacon
Scott
Banks
Melodi
Barzandeh
Kirsten
Beckman
Carlos
Beghetti
Anya
Bell
Elsa
Benjamin
Paul
Best
Katherine
Bird
Chad
Bishop
Arnika
Blount
Phillip
Bond
Chris
Boss
Andy
Brangwin
Ryan
Brent
Alex
Brough
Kimberly
Browne
Sarah
Bryant
Rebecca
Burton
Graeme
Campbell
Katherine
Campbell-Hunt
Liam
Carey
Kate
Carr
Flora
Cheng
Giacomo
Cherchi
Ronald
Chin
Ong
Ching Kang
Kevin
Chote
Linh
Chu
Sue
Chung
Tristram
Collett
Olivia
Collinson
Lini
Con-El
Brad
Congdon
Gary
Cooke
Laura
Cooke
Gemma
Cromwell
Gavin
Crook
Lorraine
Cruz
Joshua
Curtis
Chris
Dale
Stephanie
Darlington
Chris
Davidson
James
Davis
Audrey
de Filippis
Ferry
Djap
Richard
Dodd
Liliana
Dori
Callum
Dowie
Matthew
Downs
Nick
du Preez
Paige
Duong
Sarah
Edwards
Sophie
Edwards
Jurgen
Eisenhauer
Justin
Evatt
Prue
Fea
James
Foote
Scott
Foote
Don
Fraser
Ali
Fuad
Sophie
Gao
Matteo
Garbagnati
Tomasz
Gibowicz
Gwena
Gilbert
Hunter
Gillies
Hamish
Glenn
Eleanor
Glenton
Michelle
Goodall
Ellie
Gorter
Michiel
Gorter
Louise
Goss
Mark
Graham
Andrew
Grant
Sam
Griffin
Hayden
Grindell
Nathan
Groth
Michelle
Hall
Blaire Haslop
Haslop
Michael
Hayden
Oliver
Haydon
Richard
Hayman
Mary
Henry
Shauna
Herminghouse
Elisapeta
Heta
Brendan
Himona
Azza
Ho
Meiling
Honson
Haley
Hooper
Sophie
Hooper
Paige
Horton
Thane
Houston-Stevens
Nicola
Hsu
Sandra
Hu
Carlos
Huang
Greg
Hughes
Adam
Hunt
Wendy
Hunter
David
Ingley
Sharon
Ip
Rebecca
Irwin
Fiona
Ivory
Alie
Jamieson
Christian
Janzen
Emma
Jepson
Bhavna
Jina
Roberta
Johnson
Nick
Johnston
Edward
Jolly
Amelia
Jones
Jaimon
Joseph
Phillip
Judd
Eric
Jung
Melanie
Kassian
Bojana
Kavrakovska
Jayne
Kersten
Anthony
Kim
Adele
King
Sarah
Kirk
Amanda
Kissling
Gabriela
Kopacikova
Vincent
Kumar
Seiko
Kurokawa
Patricia
Lai
Kate
Larkin
Sam
Lau
Niki
Lawrence
Rob
Lawry
Annis
Lee
Zee Shake
Lee
Sarah
Leggett
Paul
Lelieveld
Anna
Logan
Emily
Mabin
Valentina
Machina
Laura
Mahon
Angela
Makgill
Anna
Manson
Sue
Marshall
Alan
McCorkindale
Joshua
McIntosh
Nick
McKay
Dawn
McMath
Angus
McNaughton
Liam
McRoberts
Brad
Middleton
David
Millard
Monique
Milne
Clive
Mitikulena
Anne
Moon
Averil
Moore
Kate
Morland
Joseph
Muir
Jenna
Munro
Shamal
Nanji
Todd
Nevill
Phillipa
Nihotte
Tom
Norman
Caroline
North
William
Oades
Paul
O'Brien
Julian
O'Neale
Claire
O'Shaughnessy
Olivia
Owen
Rohan
Packard
Vesna
Paligora
Robert
Park
Michael
Parkin
Jerome
Partington
Dipak
Patel
Bridgette
Pateman
Lonetona
Peato
Lyndsey
Pepper
Ellen
Perina
Lisa
Pole
Cameron
Pollock
Billie
Popovic
Ken
Powrie
Mae
Qarajouli
Madeleine
Racz
Vivienne
Radcliffe
James
Raimon
Samantha
Ramos
Bernie
Ranum
Tamim
Rastagar
Thomas
Reese
Hamish
Reid
Daniel
Reynolds
Jane
Rickit
Daniel
Ridgway
Marianne
Riley
Marcus
Robinson
Tara
Robinson
Tim
Robinson
Sarah
Rothwell
Meg
Rowntree
Anna
Ryder
Jitendra
Sami
Christopher
Samuelian
Mark
Sayegh
Nick
Scarles
Nikki
Senekal
Ryan
Simpson
Karin
Smit
Andy
Smith
Hugh
Smith
Lorna
Smith
Paul
Smith
Tim
Stephens
Hamish
Stockwell
Belinda
Sutherland
Adrian
Taylor
Mayank
Thammalla
Gareth
Thomas
Jeff
Thompson
Stephen
Thurman
Alan
Tier
Jerad
Tinnin
Jonathan
Tiplady
Muse
Tongthamchart
Mary
Train
Wendy
Tran
Melanie
Tristram
Jun
Tsujimoto
Soane
Tui
Rameka
Tuinukuafe
Sela
Tu'inukuafe
Rowan
Turkington
Genevieve
Tyson
Barbara
Van Zyl
Arthur
Vargas
Daniela
Vassura
Lars
von Minden
Mark
Vryenhoek
Carmel
Wade
Sarah
Wallis
Martin
Walton
Matthew
Wang
Matt
Watson
Julian
Watt
Mike
Weatherall
Rebecca
Wennerstrand
Tania
West
Dominic
Whyle
Kristina
Wichmann
Rosanna
Wiliams
Evan
Williams
Dominic
Wilson
Christina
Wolff
Monica
Wong
Ricky
Wong
Yi Ting
Yau
Jeremy
Yoo
Melody
Young
Jenny
Zhu
Eric
Zu
Sara
Zwart
Leighton Abbot Senior Strategist Auckland
close
Kylie Adamson Senior Architectural Technician Christchurch
close
Rula Alatia Registered Architect - Associate Principal Auckland
close
Kylie Alexander-Tu'inukuafe Studio Coordinator - Associate Auckland
close
Gina Andrews Personal Assistant / Office Administrator Wellington
close
Julian Andrews Manager Auckland
close
Liz Aston Contracts Advisor - Associate Wellington
close
Meg Back Graduate Landscape Architect Auckland
close
Ludovic Bacon Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Scott Banks Architectural Graduate - Associate Auckland
close
Melodi Barzandeh Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Kirsten Beckman Personal Assistant Auckland
close
Carlos Beghetti Architect Auckland
close
Anya Bell Architectural Graduate Christchurch
close
Elsa Benjamin Senior Architect Auckland
close
Paul Best Information Technology Administrator Auckland
close
Katherine Bird People and Culture Coordinator Auckland
close
Chad Bishop Registered Architect Auckland
close
Arnika Blount Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Phillip Bond Senior Architectural Graduate Tauranga
close
Chris Boss Senior Architectural Technician - Associate Principal Auckland
close
Andy Brangwin Urban Designer Auckland
close
Ryan Brent Architectural Graduate Christchurch
close
Alex Brough Architectural Technician Auckland
close
Kimberly Browne Registered Architect - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Rebecca Burton Interior Designer - Associate Wellington
close
Graeme Campbell Registered Architect Auckland
close
Katherine Campbell-Hunt Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Liam Carey Senior Architectural Technician - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Kate Carr Senior Architect Christchurch
close
Flora Cheng Personal Assistant Auckland
close
Giacomo Cherchi Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Ronald Chin Registered Architect - Associate Principal Auckland
Phone09 366 9626 Mobile+64 21 923 007 Save Contact
close
Ong Ching Kang Senior Architectural Technician Auckland
close
Kevin Chote Interior Designer Auckland
close
Linh Chu Interior Designer Christchurch
close
Angela Chung Interior Designer Auckland
close
Sue Chung Senior Interior Designer Auckland
close
Tristram Collett Registered Architect - Associate Principal Auckland
close
Olivia Collinson Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Lini Con-El Interior Design Technician Auckland
close
Brad Congdon Graduate Landscape Architect Auckland
close
Gary Cooke Senior Architectural Technician - Senior Associate
close
Laura Cooke Registered Architect - Associate Auckland
close
Gemma Cromwell Interior Designer Auckland
close
Gavin Crook Graduate Architectural Technician Auckland
close
Lorraine Cruz Project Control Analyst Auckland
close
Joshua Curtis Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Chris Dale Registered Architect - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Stephanie Darlington Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Chris Davidson Registered Landscape Architect Auckland
close
James Davis Graduate Architectural Technician Auckland
close
Audrey de Filippis Senior Architect Auckland
close
Sunita Devireddy Architectural Technician Auckland
close
Ferry Djap Service Desk Support Auckland
close
Richard Dodd Registered Architect - Associate Principal Auckland
close
Liliana Dori Architect (UK) Auckland
close
Callum Dowie Architectural Graduate - Associate Auckland
close
Matthew Downs Associate Auckland
close
Nick du Preez Commercial and Finance Manager Auckland
Phone+64 9 281 7111 Mobile+64 21 607 447 Save Contact
close
Paige Duong Graduate Architectural Technician Auckland
close
Sarah Edwards Personal Assistant Christchurch
close
Sophie Edwards Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Jurgen Eisenhauer Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Justin Evatt Registered Architect - Associate Principal Auckland
close
Prue Fea Registered Architect Auckland
close
James Foote Registered Architect Auckland
close
Scott Foote Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Don Fraser Architectural Technician - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Ali Fuad Registered Architect - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Sophie Gao Personal Assistant Auckland
close
Matteo Garbagnati Architect
close
Maja Gibowicz Registered Architect (UK) Auckland
close
Tomasz Gibowicz Associate Auckland
close
Gwena Gilbert Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Hunter Gillies Registered Architect - Associate Principal Auckland
close
Hamish Glenn Digital Visualiser and Architectural Renderer Auckland
close
Eleanor Glenton Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Michelle Goodall Architectural Librarian & Information Manager Auckland
close
Ellie Gorter Interior Designer Auckland
close
Michiel Gorter Senior Architectural Technician - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Louise Goss Senior Company Accountant Auckland
close
Mark Graham Registered Architect - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Andrew Grant Registered Architect - Senior Associate Auckland
Phone09 366 9626 Save Contact
close
Sam Griffin Interior Designer Auckland
close
Charlotte Griffiths PA to Managing Principal Auckland
close
Hayden Grindell Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Nathan Groth Architect Auckland
close
Michelle Hall Graduate Interior Designer Wellington
close
Blaire Haslop Haslop Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Michael Hayden Architectural Technician Tauranga
close
Oliver Haydon Business Development Manager Auckland
close
Mary Henry Registered Architect - Associate Principal Auckland
close
Elisapeta Heta Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Azza Ho Senior Interior Designer - Associate Auckland
close
Meiling Honson Registered Architect Auckland
close
Sophie Hooper Receptionist Auckland
close
Paige Horton Graduate Interior Designer Auckland
close
Thane Houston-Stevens Architectural Graduate Wellington
close
Nicola Hsu Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Sandra Hu People & Culture Consultant Auckland
close
Carlos Huang IT Support Auckland
close
Adam Hunt Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Wendy Hunter Senior Architectural Graduate - Associate Auckland
close
David Ingley Architectural Technician Tauranga
close
Sharon Ip Registered Architect Auckland
close
Rebecca Irwin Registered Architect - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Fiona Ivory People and Culture Business Partner Auckland
close
Alie Jamieson Graduate Architectural Technician Auckland
close
Christian Janzen Registered Architect - Associate Principal Auckland
close
Emma Jepson Interior Designer Auckland
close
Bhavna Jina Accounts Receivable Auckland
close
Roberta Johnson Senior Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Nick Johnston Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Amelia Jones Researcher/Analyst Auckland
close
Jaimon Joseph Unified Communications and System Support Auckland
close
Phillip Judd Senior Interior Designer Auckland
close
Eric Jung Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Melanie Kassian Graduate Interior Designer Auckland
close
Bojana Kavrakovska Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Jayne Kersten Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Katrina Keshaw Architecture
close
Anthony Kim Graduate Interior Designer Wellington
close
Adele King Registered Architect (UK) - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Sarah Kirk Graduate Interior Designer Auckland
close
Amanda Kissling Marketing & Business Development Advisor - Associate Wellington
close
Gabriela Kopacikova Architect (Netherlands) Auckland
close
Fruzsina Korosy Architectural Graduate
close
Vincent Kumar Project Manager - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Seiko Kurokawa Interior Designer Wellington
close
Patricia Lai Interior Designer Auckland
close
Kate Larkin Registered Architect (UK) Auckland
close
Sam Lau Senior Architectural Technician - Associate Auckland
close
Niki Lawrence Senior Interior Designer - Associate Tauranga
close
Annis Lee Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Jennifer Lee Architecture
close
Zee Shake Lee Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Sarah Leggett Knowledge and Research Assistant Auckland
close
Paul Lelieveld Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Evelyn Liu Architecture
close
Anna Logan Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Emily Mabin Graduate Landscape Architect Christchurch
close
Valentina Machina Senior Interior Designer - Associate Principal Auckland
close
Laura Mahon Registered Architect - Associate Auckland
close
Angela Makgill Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Anna Manson Graduate Interior Designer Auckland
close
Sue Marshall Registered Architect - Associate Principal Auckland
Phone09 366 9626 Save Contact
close
Alan McCorkindale Interior Designer Wellington
close
Kate McDougall Architectural Graduate Christchurch
close
Joshua McIntosh Architectural Graduate Christchurch
close
Nick McKay Urban Designer - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Dawn McMath Marketing Assistant Auckland
close
Angus McNaughton Senior Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Liam McRoberts Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Michael Middlebrook Architecture
close
Brad Middleton Architectural Technician - Senior Associate Auckland
close
David Millard Architectural Technician - Associate Auckland
close
Monique Milne Bid Advisor Auckland
close
Anne Moon Health Planner Auckland
close
Averil Moore Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Kate Morland Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Joseph Muir Senior Landscape Architect - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Jenna Munro Architectural Technician Auckland
Phone09 366 9626 Save Contact
close
Shamal Nanji Graduate Interior Designer Auckland
close
Todd Nevill Graduate Architectural Technician Auckland
close
Phillipa Nihotte Registered Architect - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Tom Norman Interior Designer - Associate Christchurch
close
Caroline North Interior Designer Christchurch
close
William Oades Graduate Interior Designer Auckland
close
Paul O'Brien Information Technology Manager Auckland
close
Claire O'Shaughnessy Landscape Architect - Associate Auckland
close
Olivia Owen Graduate Interior Designer Auckland
close
Rohan Packard Graduate Architectural Technician Auckland
close
Vesna Paligora Registered Architect Auckland
close
Robert Park Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Michael Parkin Registered Architect Auckland
close
Jerome Partington Sustainability Manager - Senior Associate Auckland
Phone09 366 9626 Save Contact
close
Dipak Patel Senior Architectural Graduate Wellington
close
Bridgette Pateman Senior Architectural Technician Christchurch
close
Lonetona Peato Graduate Architectural Technician Auckland
close
Lyndsey Pepper Architectural Graduate Christchurch
close
Ellen Perina Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Lisa Pole Personal Assistant Auckland
close
Cameron Pollock Registered Architect - Associate Auckland
close
Billie Popovic Graduate Interior Designer Auckland
close
Mae Qarajouli Sustainability and Facilities Coordinator Auckland
close
Madeleine Racz Interior Design Graduate Auckland
close
Vivienne Radcliffe Registered Architect - Senior Associate Wellington
close
James Raimon Senior Architectural Graduate - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Samantha Ramos Architectural Graduate Tauranga
close
Bernie Ranum Graduate Landscape Architect Auckland
close
Tamim Rastagar Graduate Architectural Technician Auckland
close
Thomas Reese Architectural Technologist Graduate Christchurch
close
Hamish Reid Graduate Architectural Technician Auckland
close
Daniel Reynolds Architect Auckland
close
Jane Rickit Registered Architect - Associate Auckland
close
Daniel Ridgway Graduate Landscape Architect Auckland
close
Marianne Riley Registered Architect - Associate Principal Auckland
close
Marcus Robinson Senior Landscape Architect Auckland
close
Sarah Rothwell Marketing Communications Manager - Associate Auckland
close
Meg Rowntree Senior Interior Designer - Associate Auckland
close
Anna Ryder Registered Architect - Associate Auckland
close
Jitendra Sami Architectural Technician - Associate Auckland
close
Christopher Samuelian Senior Architect Auckland
close
Mark Sayegh Senior Architect - Associate Auckland
close
Nick Scarles Senior Landscape Architect - Associate Auckland
close
Nikki Senekal Architectural Technician Auckland
close
Ryan Simpson Architectural Technician Auckland
close
Karin Smit Accounts Payable Auckland
close
Andy Smith Head of People and Culture (HR) Auckland
close
Hugh Smith Landscape Architect Auckland
close
Lorna Smith Graduate Interior Designer Christchurch
close
Paul Smith Registered Architect Auckland
close
Tim Stephens Registered Architect (AUS) - Associate Auckland
close
Hamish Stockwell Registered Architect Wellington
close
Belinda Sutherland Resource Planning Advisor - Associate Auckland
close
Anna Synge Registered Architect - Associate Auckland
close
Adrian Taylor Registered Landscape Architect Christchurch
close
Mayank Thammalla Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Gareth Thomas Senior Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Jeff Thompson Registered Architect - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Stephen Thurman Registered Architect - Associate Principal Auckland
close
Alan Tier Architectural Technician Wellington
close
Jonathan Tiplady Architectural Technician - Associate Auckland
close
Muse Tongthamchart Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Mary Train Architectural Graduate Christchurch
close
Wendy Tran Interior Designer Christchurch
close
Melanie Tristram National BIM Manager - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Jun Tsujimoto Registered Architect - Senior Associate Auckland
Phone09 366 9626 Save Contact
close
Soane Tui Architectural Technician Auckland
close
Sela Tu'inukuafe Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Rowan Turkington Registered Architect - Associate Auckland
close
Genevieve Tyson Team Project Coordinator Auckland
close
Christine van Staden Studio Operations Coordinator Auckland
close
Barbara Van Zyl Registered Architect - Associate Auckland
close
Arthur Vargas Architectural Technician Auckland
close
Daniela Vassura Architect (UK) Auckland
close
Lars von Minden Senior Architectural Graduate - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Mark Vryenhoek Registered Architect Christchurch
close
Carmel Wade Senior Associate Christchurch
close
Sarah Wallis Executive Assistant Auckland
close
Martin Walton Registered Architect - Associate Principal Auckland
close
Angie Wang Interior Designer Auckland
close
Matthew Wang Architect (UK) Auckland
close
Matt Watson Registered Architect - Associate Christchurch
close
Mike Weatherall Architectural Technician Auckland
close
Rebecca Wennerstrand Digital Visualiser and Architectural Renderer Auckland
close
Tania West Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Dominic Whyle Information Technology Manager - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Rosanna Wiliams Interior Designer Wellington
close
Evan Williams Senior Landscape Architect - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Dominic Wilson Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Christina Wolff Architectural Graduate Tauranga
close
Monica Wong Graduate Landscape Architect Auckland
close
Ricky Wong Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Yi Ting Yau Senior Architect (UK) Auckland
close
Jeremy Yoo Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Melody Young Interior Designer - Associate Christchurch
close
Jenny Zhu Architectural Graduate Wellington
close
Eric Zu Interior Designer - Associate Auckland
close
close
Share this